ÖDP-Kandidatinnen und -kandidaten
Jürgen Karau
Wahlkreis Backnang
Diplom-Informatiker, Geb.Jahr 1970
Philip Boden
Wahlkreis Backnang
Schüler, Geb. Jahr 2000
Ursula Küpper
Wahlkreis Fellbach
Hauswirschafterin, Geb.Jahr 1958
Joachim Müller
Wahlkreis Fellbach
Physiker, Geb. Jahr 1968
Edith Offerman
Wahlkreis Fellbach
Betriebswirtin (FH), Geb.Jahr 1963
Thomas Schaal
Wahlkreis Schorndorf, Softwareingenieur, Geb.Jahr 1973
Astrid Hartmann
Wahlkreis Schorndorf
Hausfrau, Geb.Jahr 1943
Lyubov Schaal
Wahlkreis Schorndorf
Technische Betriebswirtin, Geb.Jahr 1978
Uwe Olschenka
Wahlkreis Waiblingen
Dipl.-Verwaltungsbetriebswirt, Geb.Jahr 1957
Karl-Heinz Bok
Wahlkreis Waiblingen
Rentner, Geb.Jahr 1951
Karl Sauter
Wahlkreis Waiblingen
Rentner, Geb.Jahr 1948
Bernd Exner
Wahlkreis Waiblingen
Rentner, Geb.Jahr 1950
Rose Bok
Wahlkreis Winnenden, Produktionshelferin, Geb.Jahr 1955
Paul Fink
Wahlkreis Winnenden
Rentner, Geb.Jahr 1942
Holger Hartmann
Wahlkreis Weinstadt
Beamter, Geb.Jahr 1972
Stefan Polzer
Wahlkreis Weinstadt
Wirtschaftsinformatiker, Geb.Jahr 1979
Thomas Bezler, Kreisrat
Wahlkreis Kernen und Korb
Heilpraktiker, Geb.Jahr 1966
Brunhilde Romanowicz
Wahlkreis Kernen und Korb
Rentnerin, Geb.Jahr 1953
Jörg Hummel
Wahlkreis Leutenbach, Schwaikheim und Berglen
Dipl.-Verwaltungswirt (FH), Geb.Jahr 1984
Otmar Ostadal
Wahlkreis Leutenbach, Schwaikheim und Berglen
Kaufmann, Geb.Jahr 1952
Rudolf Wrobel
Wahlkreis Remshalden, Plüderhausen und Urbach
Dipl.-Verwaltungswirt (FH), Geb.Jahr 1966
Claus-Gerald Wolf
Wahlkreis Remshalden, Plüderhausen und Urbach
Stadtplaner, Geb.Jahr 1956
Alexander Grupp
Wahlkreis Rudersberg, Welzheim, Alfdorf und Kaisersbach
Beamter, Geb.Jahr 1978
Klaus Wilhelm
Wahlkreis Rudersberg, Welzhem, Alfdorf und Kaisersbach
Technischer Angestellter, Geb.Jahr 1966
Norbert Barthold
Wahlkreis Murrhardt, Sulzbach, Oppenweiler, Großerlach und Spiegelberg
Rektor, Geb.Jahr 1963
Martin Punkhardt
Wahlkreis Murrhardt, Sulzbach, Oppenweiler, Großerlach und Spiegelberg
Zollbeamter, Geb.Jahr 1961
Anja Bok
Wahlkreis Aspach, Weissach, Auenwald, Althütte, Allmersbach, Kirchberg, Burgstetten
Floristin, Geb.Jahr 1987
Birgit Olschenka
Wahlkreis Aspach, Weissach, Auenwald, Althütte, Allmersbach, Kirchberg, Burgstetten
Hausfrau, Geb.Jahr 1963
Kora Butz
Wahlkreis Aspach, Weissach, Auenwald, Althütte, Allmersbach, Kirchberg, Burgstetten
Heileurythmistin, Geb.Jahr 1967